Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Väst giv
alla i zon
754
kn10
KD9
E10752
E1086
E943
542
kn9
9
D8762
kn108763
4
KDkn32
K5
E
KD863

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 4D S+1 Kn 990 48/0
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 4 S+1 Kn 650 42/6
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 4 S+1 Kn 650 42/6
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 5 S= 6 650 42/6
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 N+1 4 650 42/6
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 S+1 2 650 42/6
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 5 N+1 Kn 620 27/21
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 4 S= Kn 620 27/21
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 4 N= 7 620 27/21
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 4 S= 3 620 27/21
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 S= Kn 620 27/21
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 4 S= Kn 620 27/21
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4 S= E 620 27/21
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 4 S= E 620 27/21
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 4 N= 2 620 27/21
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson 5 N+1 Kn 620 27/21
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 3 S+1 E 170 16/32
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 5 S-1 E -100 9/39
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 5 N-1 9 -100 9/39
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 5 N-1 E -100 9/39
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 6 S-1 E -100 9/39
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 5 N-1 9 -100 9/39
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 6 S-1 E -100 9/39
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 5D S-1 E -200 1/47
Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson 6 S-2 E -200 1/47