Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 25

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
85
963
E52
ED954
D942
EKDkn2
K10
63
kn1073
5
D9743
kn108
EK6
10874
kn86
K72

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 3D V-2 8 500 48/0
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 3 V-2 8 200 45/3
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 4 Ö-2 E 200 45/3
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2NT S= E 120 41/7
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 2NT S= E 120 41/7
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 3 S= E 110 38/10
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 3 Ö-1 E 100 32/16
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 Ö-1 E 100 32/16
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3 V-1 E 100 32/16
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 3 Ö-1 2 100 32/16
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 1NT V-1 5 100 32/16
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 2 N-1 6 -50 23/25
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 3 N-1 E -50 23/25
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 N-1 5 -50 23/25
Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén 3 S-1 K -50 23/25
Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson 1 V= 8 -80 18/30
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 3 N-2 5 -100 15/33
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 3 S-2 E -100 15/33
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 V= 8 -110 11/37
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 2 Ö= 3 -110 11/37
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3 V= 3 -140 5/43
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 Ö+1 E -140 5/43
Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 3 Ö= 7 -140 5/43
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 3 Ö= 8 -140 5/43
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 3 S-3 E -150 0/48