Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn952
E32
10
E1086
1087
108
Kkn9872
54
EK6
K964
D65
KD9
43
Dkn75
E43
kn732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 3NT Ö-3 4 300 47/1
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 3NT Ö-3 4 300 47/1
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 3NT Ö-2 7 200 43/5
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund 3 Ö-2 4 200 43/5
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 3 N= E 140 39/9
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 2 N+1 2 140 39/9
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 2 N= E 110 34/14
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 2 N= K 110 34/14
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén 3 N= E 110 34/14
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 1NT Ö= 5 -90 30/18
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 3 V= D -110 21/27
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 3 V= D -110 21/27
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 3 V= D -110 21/27
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 2 Ö+1 4 -110 21/27
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3 V= D -110 21/27
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 3 Ö= D -110 21/27
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 2 V+1 D -110 21/27
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 3 V= D -110 21/27
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 2 V+2 10 -130 6/42
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 3 V+1 D -130 6/42
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 3 V+1 D -130 6/42
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 V+1 E -130 6/42
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 2 V+2 5 -130 6/42
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 3 V+1 10 -130 6/42
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 3 V+1 D -130 6/42