Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Nord giv
N-S i zon
kn1093
Ekn65
E
kn1073
ED52
32
kn652
D85
8764
K1097
D93
42
K
D84
K10874
EK96

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT N+1 7 630 47/1
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 3NT S+1 5 630 47/1
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 3NT S= 5 600 32/16
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 3NT N= 8 600 32/16
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 3NT N= 8 600 32/16
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3NT S= 6 600 32/16
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 3NT N= 8 600 32/16
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 3NT N= 8 600 32/16
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 3NT S= 5 600 32/16
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT N= 6 600 32/16
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 3NT N= 7 600 32/16
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3NT N= 9 600 32/16
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 3NT N= 6 600 32/16
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén 3NT N= 6 600 32/16
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund 3NT N= 7 600 32/16
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 3 V-3 E 150 18/30
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 3 N= 8 140 16/32
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 3 S+1 E 130 13/35
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 3 S+1 6 130 13/35
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 2 N= 4 110 10/38
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 3NT S-1 3 -100 5/43
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 3NT N-1 7 -100 5/43
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT S-1 2 -100 5/43
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 3NT S-1 5 -100 5/43
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 5 S-2 E -200 0/48