Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Öst giv
N-S i zon
E1064
Ekn432
5
ED4
7
D109
76432
Kkn92
Dkn3
K75
1098
10876
K9852
86
EKDkn
53

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 6 S= 2 1430 48/0
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 4D S+1 2 990 46/2
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 5 S= 2 650 30/18
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 S+1 7 650 30/18
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 4 S+1 9 650 30/18
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 4 S+1 7 650 30/18
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 4 S+1 Kn 650 30/18
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 4 S+1 7 650 30/18
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 S+1 6 650 30/18
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 4 S+1 7 650 30/18
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4 S+1 7 650 30/18
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 5 S= 5 650 30/18
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 4 S+1 3 650 30/18
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 4 S+1 2 650 30/18
Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby 4 S+1 2 650 30/18
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius 4 S+1 7 650 30/18
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund 4 S+1 2 650 30/18
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 S= 5 620 14/34
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 6 S-1 4 -100 6/42
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 6 N-1 7 -100 6/42
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 6 S-1 7 -100 6/42
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 6 S-1 2 -100 6/42
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 6 S-1 7 -100 6/42
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 6 S-1 2 -100 6/42
Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 6 S-1 9 -100 6/42