Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
1097
754
E94
10876
E84
D6
D732
K952
52
Ekn1032
Kkn6
ED3
KDkn63
K98
1085
kn4

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 3NT Ö-3 10 300 48/0
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 3NT Ö-2 K 200 37/11
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 3NT V-2 10 200 37/11
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 3NT Ö-2 K 200 37/11
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT Ö-2 K 200 37/11
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 3NT Ö-2 K 200 37/11
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 3NT V-2 10 200 37/11
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 3NT V-2 10 200 37/11
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT Ö-2 K 200 37/11
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 3NT V-2 10 200 37/11
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson 3NT V-2 7 200 37/11
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 3NT Ö-1 K 100 25/23
Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 3NT V-1 7 100 25/23
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 1NT V= 10 -90 22/26
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 2 S-2 2 -100 20/28
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 3 V= 10 -110 18/30
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3 S-3 4 -150 16/32
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 Ö+2 K -170 9/39
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3 Ö+1 K -170 9/39
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 2 Ö+2 K -170 9/39
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 2 Ö+2 K -170 9/39
Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson 2 Ö+2 K -170 9/39
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson 3 Ö+1 K -170 9/39
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 4 Ö= K -620 1/47
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 4 Ö= K -620 1/47