Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Nord giv
ingen i zon
107
10742
K642
E107
kn94
E863
kn95
Dkn9
K6
Dkn95
E10873
62
ED8532
K
D
K8543

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 S+1 D 450 47/1
Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 4 S+1 D 450 47/1
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 S= 2 420 42/6
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 4 S= 6 420 42/6
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell 4 S= 4 420 42/6
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 3D Ö-2 K 300 38/10
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 3 S+2 D 200 35/13
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 2 S+3 6 200 35/13
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 2 S+2 D 170 29/19
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 3 N+1 4 170 29/19
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 2 S+2 D 170 29/19
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund 2 S+2 4 170 29/19
Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius 3 S+2 6 150 24/24
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 3 S= 5 140 18/30
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2 S+1 D 140 18/30
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 2 S+1 4 140 18/30
Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 3 S= 4 140 18/30
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 3 S= 4 140 18/30
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 3 S+1 5 130 12/36
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 3 S= E 110 10/38
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 4 S-1 4 -50 6/42
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 3 S-1 Kn -50 6/42
Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 3 S-1 5 -50 6/42
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 4 S-2 9 -100 2/46
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski 2 Ö= E -110 0/48