Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
10984
76
KD8765
D
EK62
D54
kn9
Kkn75
Dkn753
EK32
1042
E

kn1098
E3
10986432

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 5 V-1 E 100 46/2
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 6 Ö-1 E 100 46/2
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 6 V-1 E 100 46/2
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 5D S-3 E -500 41/7
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 5D S-3 K -500 41/7
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 4 V= K -620 38/10
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 Ö+1 E -650 25/23
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 4 V+1 K -650 25/23
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 4 Ö+1 E -650 25/23
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 4 V+1 D -650 25/23
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 Ö+1 E -650 25/23
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 4 V+1 D -650 25/23
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 4 Ö+1 10 -650 25/23
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 4 Ö+1 E -650 25/23
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 V+1 K -650 25/23
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4 V+1 K -650 25/23
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén 4 V+1 K -650 25/23
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson 4 V+1 D -650 25/23
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3NT V+2 D -660 11/37
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson 3NT V+2 10 -660 11/37
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 V+2 K -680 6/42
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 4 V+2 K -680 6/42
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4 V+2 D -680 6/42
Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 V+3 D -710 2/46
Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby 5D N-4 E -800 0/48