Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Syd giv
N-S i zon
K65

D9432
EKD92
D873
EK1097
K10
kn6
kn10
Dkn853
Ekn85
74
E942
642
76
10853

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén 5D V-2 E 300 47/1
Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson 5D V-2 K 300 47/1
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 5 V-2 E 100 44/4
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 V-1 K 50 28/20
Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 4 Ö-1 5 50 28/20
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 4 V-1 K 50 28/20
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson 4 V-1 E 50 28/20
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3 V= E -140 11/37
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 3 V= E -140 11/37
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 3 V+1 E -170 7/41
Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3 V+1 E -170 7/41
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé 5D S-1 E -200 3/45
Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 5D S-1 E -200 3/45
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren 6D N-3 D -800 0/48