Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Väst giv
N-S i zon
EKD974
EK6
4
754
102
D87
kn853
9862
63
kn102
E10762
K103
kn85
9543
KD9
EDkn

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 6NT S= 9 1440 48/0
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 6 N= Kn 1430 40/8
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 6 N= E 1430 40/8
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 6 N= Kn 1430 40/8
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 6 N= 6 1430 40/8
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 6 N= E 1430 40/8
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 6 N= E 1430 40/8
Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 6 N= 2 1430 40/8
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 3NT S+3 6 690 32/16
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 4 N+2 Kn 680 18/30
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 4 N+2 Kn 680 18/30
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 N+2 E 680 18/30
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 5 N+1 6 680 18/30
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 4 N+2 2 680 18/30
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 4 N+2 10 680 18/30
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 4 N+2 E 680 18/30
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 4 N+2 Kn 680 18/30
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 N+2 Kn 680 18/30
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 4 N+2 Kn 680 18/30
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4 N+2 Kn 680 18/30
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 4 N+2 Kn 680 18/30
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby 4 N+2 Kn 680 18/30
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 4 N+1 E 650 3/45
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 4 N+1 2 650 3/45
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 6 N-1 E -100 0/48