Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Syd giv
ingen i zon
D
kn10532
KDkn87
E9
932
KD9876
102
D4
kn108754

9543
732
EK6
E4
E6
Kkn10865

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell 6NT S+1 K 1020 48/0
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh 6NT S= K 990 44/4
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 6NT N= Kn 990 44/4
Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby 6NT S= K 990 44/4
Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 6 N+1 9 940 39/9
Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson 6 N+1 Kn 940 39/9
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 6 S= K 920 34/14
Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 6 S= K 920 34/14
Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow 6 S= D 920 34/14
Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3NT S+4 9 520 26/22
Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 3NT S+4 K 520 26/22
Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin 3NT S+4 K 520 26/22
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 3NT S+4 K 520 26/22
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 3NT N+4 7 520 26/22
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund 3NT N+3 Kn 490 17/31
Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund 3NT N+3 Kn 490 17/31
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 3NT N+3 Kn 490 17/31
Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 3NT S+3 K 490 17/31
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 5 N+2 Kn 440 12/36
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 5 S+1 K 420 10/38
Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 6 S-1 K -50 5/43
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund 6 S-1 K -50 5/43
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén 6 S-1 K -50 5/43
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 6 S-1 9 -50 5/43
Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson 6 S-2 K -100 0/48