Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #27 2009-08-13

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.08.13

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn982
Dkn742
E64
9
K63

kn10985
Kkn1032
E10754
1095
D73
84
D
EK863
K2
ED765

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lars Manneteg - Anders Blomé Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja 5D V-6 D 1700 48/0
Lillemor Strindberg - Britt-Marie Ödlund Sven Rudberg - Claes Andreasson 5 S+1 5 680 44/4
Kenneth Hedström - Ulla Petterson Barbro Bratt - Åke Bratt 4 S+2 Kn 680 44/4
Elena Ström - Lilly Sturesson Per Lundquist - Hans Vestergren 4 N+2 4 680 44/4
Anders Palmgren - Olle Wademark Karl Persson - Lars Ekenlöv 3NT S+2 Kn 660 40/8
Per Clarin - Samuel Rydh Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 S+1 Kn 650 29/19
Olle Sellin - Roland Rosenqvist Rolf Mattsson - Anders Söderstedt 4 N+1 5 650 29/19
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Andreas Enblom - Tomas Ekholm 4 S+1 Kn 650 29/19
Lars-OA Hedlund - Peter Ölund Mart Altmäe - Margareta Thunberg 4 S+1 Kn 650 29/19
Stefan Odevall - Hans Carlén Peter Flodqvist - Thomas Magnusson 4 S+1 Kn 650 29/19
Åke Sjöberg - Max Ödlund UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4 S+1 Kn 650 29/19
Kristin Nedlich - Bengt Pettersson Anders Johansson - Ann-Margret Johansson 4 S+1 Kn 650 29/19
Henning Tingvall - Kjell Lornby Göran Hammarström - Mikael Arnberg 4 S+1 Kn 650 29/19
Sven-Owe Andersson - Harry Nisell Lennart Eriksson - Jan Larsson 5 S= Kn 650 29/19
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Margaretha Norbäck - Tora Philip 4 S+1 Kn 650 29/19
Lennart Herminge - Rolf Norlin Mikael Lindblom - Mari Lindblom 4 S= Kn 620 12/36
Lars Andersson - Ulf Lundgren Catarina Widgren - Jan-Olof Hegethorn 4 S= Kn 620 12/36
Solveig Washer - Göte Bruzelius Jenny Rudenstål - Jessica Larsson 4 S= Kn 620 12/36
Lars Almberg - Elisabeth Forsell Jonas Hägg - Johan Karlsson 4 S= 2 620 12/36
Bo Andersson - Bo Haglund Gudrun Strandberg - Kerstin Strandberg 4 N= 3 620 12/36
Jan Alpe - Christina Torsslow Tommy Storm - Carmen Tuason 4 S= Kn 620 12/36
Yvonne Flodqvist - Ann-Britt Carlén Jan Andersson - Per Hallberg 4 S= Kn 620 12/36
Per Börgesson - Rolf Kipowski Jonas Mann - Per-David Nordlander 6 S-1 Kn -100 2/46
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 6 S-1 Kn -100 2/46
Tore Stormo - Stefan Josefsson Sten Lindbäck - Hans Hultqvist 6 N-1 Kn -100 2/46