Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
654
Ekn95
kn532
K6
97
D8
E9
Dkn98752
Dkn1083
K1072
864
E
EK2
643
KD107
1043

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa 3NT V-3 3 300 32/0
Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 3 Ö-2 K 200 28/4
Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli 3 Ö-2 K 200 28/4
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson 3 Ö-2 6 200 28/4
Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 3 V-1 6 100 21/11
Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg 3 V-1 2 100 21/11
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg 2 Ö-1 6 100 21/11
Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren 1NT V-1 3 100 21/11
Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand Georg Espling - Jytte Espling 3 S-1 D -50 15/17
Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor 3 S-1 7 -50 15/17
Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson 3NT S-2 D -100 11/21
Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 4 S-2 D -100 11/21
Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson 3 V= 5 -110 6/26
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars 3 V= 3 -110 6/26
Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren 3 V= 6 -110 6/26
Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger 2 Ö+1 7 -140 1/31
Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 Ö+1 7 -140 1/31