Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
ED
K10854

kn109732
2
kn92
EKD9763
E4
109653
D3
8542
D6
Kkn874
E76
kn10
K85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 5D S= E 650 31/1
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 5D N= 2 650 31/1
Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad 4 S+1 E 450 26/6
Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli 4 N+1 2 450 26/6
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 N+1 8 450 26/6
Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 5 N= 4 400 22/10
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger 6 V-2 E 200 18/14
Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman 5 V-2 E 200 18/14
Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 5 V-2 E 200 18/14
Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg 4 V-1 E 100 14/18
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor 4 N-2 4 -100 12/20
Georg Espling - Jytte Espling Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström 2 V+2 Kn -130 10/22
Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 4 N-3 8 -150 7/25
Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson 4 S-3 E -150 7/25
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 5 N-4 2 -200 2/30
Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand 5 N-4 4 -200 2/30
Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund 4 N-4 8 -200 2/30