Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 19

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
kn10952

1042
K9854
EK4
EK8743
853
kn
83
kn652
KD7
ED76
D76
D109
Ekn96
1032

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 6 V-2 Kn 200 32/0
Georg Espling - Jytte Espling Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson 6 V-1 Kn 100 30/2
Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman 4 V= Kn -620 22/10
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg 4 Ö= Kn -620 22/10
Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson 4 V= 4 -620 22/10
Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V= 10 -620 22/10
Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli 4 V= Kn -620 22/10
Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson 4 V= Kn -620 22/10
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren 4 V= Kn -620 22/10
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 4 V+1 Kn -650 7/25
Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad 4 V+1 Kn -650 7/25
Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson 4 V+1 Kn -650 7/25
Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 5 V= Kn -650 7/25
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren 4 V+1 Kn -650 7/25
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 4 V+1 Kn -650 7/25
Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor 5 V= Kn -650 7/25
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud 4 V+1 Kn -650 7/25