Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Öst giv
N-S i zon
K96
E109432
9
E85
kn108
kn7
KD542
kn72
E54
K
Ekn103
K10964
D732
D865
876
D3

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson 3 N+1 4 170 30/2
Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell 3 N+1 E 170 30/2
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Georg Espling - Jytte Espling 2 N+2 E 170 30/2
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund 3 N= E 140 26/6
Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 3 Ö-1 6 50 21/11
Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren 4 V-1 E 50 21/11
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren 4 Ö-1 6 50 21/11
Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa 4 V-1 E 50 21/11
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand 2 Ö= 6 -90 16/16
Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 3 N-1 E -100 13/19
Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 3 N-1 E -100 13/19
Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 2 V+1 6 -110 9/23
Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars 3 V= 6 -110 9/23
Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson 2 Ö+2 6 -130 5/27
Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 4 V= E -130 5/27
Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson 4 Ö+2 D -170 2/30
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger 5 V= E -400 0/32