Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E983
8653
8
10943
kn52
EKkn
ED52
E82
K6
D1074
Kkn10976
6
D1074
92
43
KDkn75

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars 6 Ö-1 9 50 32/0
Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 3 V+3 8 -170 30/2
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson 5 Ö= 9 -400 25/7
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Georg Espling - Jytte Espling 5 V= 10 -400 25/7
Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 5 V= 3 -400 25/7
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund 5 Ö= K -400 25/7
Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 5 Ö+1 5 -420 18/14
Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger 5 Ö+1 K -420 18/14
Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa 5 Ö+1 K -420 18/14
Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren 4 Ö+1 K -450 14/18
Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 3NT V+2 4 -460 8/24
Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell 3NT V+2 3 -460 8/24
Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson 3NT V+2 3 -460 8/24
Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 3NT V+2 5 -460 8/24
Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren 3NT V+2 10 -460 8/24
Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson 3NT V+3 3 -490 1/31
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand 3NT V+3 10 -490 1/31