Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Väst giv
N-S i zon
ED97
D865
E2
K86
K1054
E107
kn76
1097
3
Kkn42
K1084
Dkn32
kn862
93
D953
E54

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 4 Ö-4 2 200 32/0
Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 1NT S+2 4 150 30/2
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 1NT Ö-2 6 100 28/4
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell 1NT S= 5 90 23/9
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Georg Espling - Jytte Espling 1NT N= 2 90 23/9
Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars 1NT S= 4 90 23/9
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 1NT N= E 90 23/9
Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson 1NT N-1 4 -100 13/19
Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg 2NT S-1 2 -100 13/19
Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 4 S-1 7 -100 13/19
Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 N-1 D -100 13/19
Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa 3 S-1 10 -100 13/19
Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor 3 S-1 10 -100 13/19
Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 3NT N-2 4 -200 3/29
Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt 3 S-2 10 -200 3/29
Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström 3NT S-2 Kn -200 3/29
Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 2NT S-2 E -200 3/29