Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Syd giv
ingen i zon
105
Dkn87
D542
KD5
Ekn8
EK94
kn83
762
D9763
62
K1097
E3
K42
1053
E6
kn10984

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell 1NT V-3 5 150 32/0
Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 4 Ö-2 E 100 30/2
Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 2 Ö-1 K 50 28/4
Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Pass   25/7
Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson Pass   25/7
Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström 2 Ö= Kn -110 22/10
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan 1NT V+1 4 -120 20/12
Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg 2 Ö+1 E -140 18/14
Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa 1NT V+2 7 -150 16/16
Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 9/23
Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant 1 Ö+3 Kn -170 9/23
Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 9/23
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Georg Espling - Jytte Espling 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 9/23
Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars 2 Ö+2 10 -170 9/23
Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 2 Ö+2 6 -170 9/23
Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson 2 Ö+3 Kn -200 1/31
Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor 3 Ö+2 Kn -200 1/31