Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarbridge mindre rutinerade 2009-07-06

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.07.06

Nord giv
ingen i zon
84
10743
984
Ekn62
EK9763
KD86
3
K4
D10
kn9
EK76
D10973
kn52
E52
Dkn1052
85

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Georg Espling - Jytte Espling Elisabeth Forsell - Birgitta Bernström 5 V-1 4 50 32/0
Magnus Cernerud - Anna Boode Cernerud Monica Klippmark - Tarja Innanen 2 V+2 9 -170 30/2
Per Lundquist - Marita Erikson Marianne Lönnborg - Renate Engvall 3 V+2 4 -200 28/4
Kerstin Grandell - Margareta Winell Ann-Kristin Andersson - Eva-Lisa Wahlman 4 V= 9 -420 26/6
Gunnel Levander - Mia Brunnberg Inga Alvin - Agnete Rosenberg 3NT V+1 3 -430 24/8
Lennart Dalenius - Annie Fredriksson Thomas Knutsson - Agneta Knutsson 4 V+1 9 -450 16/16
Monica Grangien - Marianne Nilsson Birgitta Rasch - Bengt Jonsson 4 V+1 9 -450 16/16
Carel Faber - Gijsbert van Liemt Tora I Phillips - Lars Lindblad 4 V+1 4 -450 16/16
Elisabeth Andersson - Tore Baars Bengt Wennerberg - Rune Strand 4 V+1 9 -450 16/16
Carin Stenberg - Thomas Holmgren Ingegerd Öberg - Elsie Zinelli 4 V+1 4 -450 16/16
Karl Persson - Sylvia Dennergren Irene Rune - Christina Bertilson 4 V+1 9 -450 16/16
Kerstin Karlander - Ulla Lanner Nils Ahlén - Eva Klingspor 4 V+1 9 -450 16/16
Jane Ellner - Birgit Dyrebrant Karl-Henrik Linnhag - Anders Oldinger 3NT V+2 4 -460 4/28
Kerstin Allwin - Marie-Anne Olsson Jan Christiernin - Folke Ljungström 3NT V+2 4 -460 4/28
Tomas Clason - Maarja Joandi Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT V+2 4 -460 4/28
Mindy Drapsa - Mark Drapsa Marianne Tessmar - Elisabeth Rimér Asplund 3NT Ö+2 2 -460 4/28
Lena Göransson - Hellis Sylwan Sven Mårtensson - Ewa Eriksson 3NT V+2 3 -460 4/28