Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 9

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
KD4
D532
109
Kkn86
765
98
Dkn8
E10943
1082
E10764
54
D75
Ekn93
Kkn
EK7632
2

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 3NT N+2 4 460 31/7
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 3NT N+2 2 460 31/7
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3NT N+2 E 460 31/7
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3NT N+2 4 460 31/7
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 3NT N+2 4 460 31/7
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 3NT N+2 6 460 31/7
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 3NT N+2 4 460 31/7
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 3NT N+2 6 460 31/7
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 4 S+1 9 450 22/16
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3NT N+1 10 430 17/21
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3NT S+1 4 430 17/21
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 3NT N+1 5 430 17/21
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT N+1 5 430 17/21
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 3NT N= 4 400 11/27
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 3NT N= 3 400 11/27
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 4NT N-1 4 -50 5/33
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 4 S-1 9 -50 5/33
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 5 S-1 D -50 5/33
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 4 S-1 E -50 5/33
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 6D S-2 E -300 0/38