Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 7

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
Ekn83
982
EK106
94
109752
Dkn763
4
106
D6
K105
kn853
EKD5
K4
E4
D972
kn8732

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 3D Ö-4 2 1100 38/0
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 2D Ö-2 K 500 36/2
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 3 V-2 E 200 32/6
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4 Ö-2 7 200 32/6
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 2 V-2 E 200 32/6
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 1NTD N= K 180 28/10
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3 N+2 E 150 26/12
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 1NT S+1 3 120 24/14
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 3 N= E 110 22/16
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 2 V-1 E 100 18/20
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 3 V-1 E 100 18/20
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 4 V-1 E 100 18/20
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 2 N= E 90 14/24
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 3 N-1 D -100 11/27
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 3 S-1 4 -100 11/27
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 Ö= K -110 6/32
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 V= 9 -110 6/32
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 2 V= E -110 6/32
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3D N-2 E -500 2/36
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 2D V+1 2 -870 0/38