Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 5

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K10985
kn76
KD73
D
kn63
ED5
E652
K93
D742
K832

kn10765
E
1094
kn10984
E842

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 4D Ö-2 E 300 38/0
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 3 S+1 3 130 34/4
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3 N+1 Kn 130 34/4
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 3 N+1 Kn 130 34/4
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 2 N= Kn 90 28/10
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 N= 2 90 28/10
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 1NT S= 5 90 28/10
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 2 Ö-1 E 50 21/17
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 1NT V-1 9 50 21/17
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 1NT V-1 5 50 21/17
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2 Ö-1 Kn 50 21/17
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 2 Ö= E -90 15/23
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 1NT V= K -90 15/23
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 1 N-1 3 -100 12/26
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 N-2 Kn -200 6/32
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 2D N-1 Kn -200 6/32
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 3 N-2 2 -200 6/32
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 1NT S-2 5 -200 6/32
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 2 N-2 10 -200 6/32
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 2D N-2 7 -500 0/38