Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 4

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Väst giv
alla i zon
Ekn98
D1053
4
K763
D3
kn7
kn108753
D98
1042
EK96
EK2
kn52
K765
842
D96
E104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 1NT Ö-3 5 300 36/2
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 1NT Ö-3 6 300 36/2
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 2 V-3 4 300 36/2
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 1NT Ö-2 8 200 24/14
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 1NT Ö-2 9 200 24/14
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 1NT V-2 9 200 24/14
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 1NT V-2 6 200 24/14
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 1NT Ö-2 5 200 24/14
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 1NT Ö-2 5 200 24/14
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 3NT Ö-2 8 200 24/14
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 3 V-2 5 200 24/14
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 1NT Ö-2 5 200 24/14
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 3 S= Kn 140 13/25
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 2 S+1 Kn 140 13/25
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 1NT Ö-1 7 100 7/31
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 3 V-1 3 100 7/31
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 1NT Ö-1 5 100 7/31
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 1NT Ö-1 3 100 7/31
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 2 Ö= 6 -90 2/36
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 3 S-2 Kn -200 0/38