Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 26

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn974
1098632
74
D
86
K74
KD93
K854
10532
Dkn
1085
E932
EKD
E5
Ekn62
kn1076

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 3 S+2 9 200 38/0
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 S+2 K 170 34/4
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 2 N+2 D 170 34/4
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 2 N+2 8 170 34/4
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 2 N+1 3 140 28/10
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 S+1 5 140 28/10
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 2 S+1 K 140 28/10
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 2NT S= K 120 24/14
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 1 S= 8 70 18/20
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 1 S= 8 70 18/20
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 1 S= 4 70 18/20
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 1 S= 8 70 18/20
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 1 S= K 70 18/20
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 1NT Ö= 6 -90 12/26
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 1 S-1 8 -100 7/31
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 1 S-1 K -100 7/31
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 4 N-1 2 -100 7/31
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 4 N-1 3 -100 7/31
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 2NT S-2 4 -200 1/37
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 4 N-2 3 -200 1/37