Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 25

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
83
942
87632
432
E2
D10876
EKkn
E96
kn107
EKkn3
D4
D1075
KD9654
5
1095
Kkn8

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 6 Ö-3 D 300 38/0
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 7 Ö-2 K 200 35/3
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 7 V-2 8 200 35/3
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 6 Ö-1 K 100 23/15
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 6 V-1 8 100 23/15
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 6 Ö-1 K 100 23/15
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 6 V-1 8 100 23/15
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 6 Ö-1 K 100 23/15
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 6 Ö-1 K 100 23/15
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 6 Ö-1 K 100 23/15
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 6 V-1 8 100 23/15
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 6 Ö-1 K 100 23/15
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 6 Ö-1 K 100 23/15
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 4 Ö+1 K -650 11/27
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 V+1 8 -650 11/27
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 3NT V+2 8 -660 8/30
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 4 Ö+2 K -680 4/34
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 V+2 3 -680 4/34
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 4 Ö+2 K -680 4/34
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 6 Ö= K -1430 0/38