Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Väst giv
ingen i zon
65
109432
103
Kkn76
D82
EK765
95
1053
K943
D
EDkn764
E4
Ekn107
kn8
K82
D982

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 4 Ö-3 Kn 150 34/4
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 4 Ö-3 8 150 34/4
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 4 Ö-3 8 150 34/4
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 3NT Ö-3 6 150 34/4
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 4 Ö-3 Kn 150 34/4
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 26/12
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 5 Ö-2 Kn 100 26/12
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 4 Ö-2 8 100 26/12
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 5 Ö-1 9 50 18/20
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 18/20
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 2 V-1 7 50 18/20
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 3 Ö-1 Kn 50 18/20
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 3NT Ö-1 7 50 18/20
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 1 Ö= Kn -80 12/26
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 2 V= 10 -110 8/30
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 1 Ö+1 8 -110 8/30
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3 Ö= Kn -110 8/30
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 2NT V= 6 -120 4/34
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2NT V+1 6 -150 2/36
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 3NT Ö= 8 -400 0/38