Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Syd giv
alla i zon
75
kn975
kn42
D985
D1094
E8
KD1075
E3
Kkn863
K63
96
1072
E2
D1042
E83
Kkn64

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 1NT S-1 K -100 36/2
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 1NT S-1 K -100 36/2
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 1NT S-1 K -100 36/2
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 2 V+1 7 -140 32/6
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2 V+2 8 -170 25/13
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3 Ö+1 4 -170 25/13
Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 3 Ö+1 E -170 25/13
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 3 Ö+1 Kn -170 25/13
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2 Ö+2 6 -170 25/13
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 3 Ö+1 6 -170 25/13
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 2 V+3 7 -200 13/25
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 2 Ö+3 4 -200 13/25
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 3 Ö+2 4 -200 13/25
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 2 Ö+3 E -200 13/25
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 3 Ö+2 3 -200 13/25
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 3 Ö+2 E -200 13/25
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 3 Ö+3 4 -230 6/32
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 1NTD S-2 5 -500 4/34
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 4 Ö= 2 -620 1/37
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 4 Ö= 4 -620 1/37