Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
K105
Kkn105
K72
E53
D92
9863
kn10
Kkn42
kn83
74
ED85
10876
E764
ED2
9643
D9

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 3NT S+1 6 430 38/0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3NT N= 7 400 33/5
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 3NT S= 9 400 33/5
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 3NT S= 6 400 33/5
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 3NT S= 4 400 33/5
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 2NT N+1 5 150 27/11
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 1NT N+2 5 150 27/11
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 1NT N= 3 90 24/14
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3NT N-1 3 -50 18/20
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3NT N-1 5 -50 18/20
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 3NT N-1 5 -50 18/20
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 4 N-1 7 -50 18/20
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 4 N-1 7 -50 18/20
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 4 N-2 4 -100 6/32
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 4 N-2 8 -100 6/32
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 3NT N-2 10 -100 6/32
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 3NT N-2 7 -100 6/32
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3NT S-2 9 -100 6/32
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 3NT N-2 6 -100 6/32
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 3NT S-2 9 -100 6/32