Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 21

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Nord giv
N-S i zon
K4

KDkn6542
EK98
E86
D1092
109
6543
kn97532
E4
7
kn1072
D10
Kkn87653
E83
D

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 6 N+1 E 1390 36/2
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 6 N+1 E 1390 36/2
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 6 N+1 7 1390 36/2
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 6 N= E 1370 28/10
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 6 N= 3 1370 28/10
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 6 N= 5 1370 28/10
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 6 N= 3 1370 28/10
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 6 N= E 1370 28/10
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 5 N+2 E 640 21/17
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 5 N+2 E 640 21/17
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 5 N+1 7 620 14/24
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 5 N+1 Kn 620 14/24
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 5 N+1 3 620 14/24
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 5 N+1 3 620 14/24
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 5 S+1 E 620 14/24
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 4 N+3 E 190 8/30
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 4 N+2 3 170 6/32
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 7 S-1 E -100 3/35
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 4 S-1 E -100 3/35
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 5 N-2 E -200 0/38