Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Öst giv
N-S i zon
D63
43
KDkn1032
K5
kn974
1097
95
D1087
852
ED652
64
E62
EK10
Kkn8
E87
kn943

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 3NT N+2 7 660 26/12
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 3NT S+2 10 660 26/12
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 3NT S+2 10 660 26/12
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 3NT S+2 7 660 26/12
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3NT S+2 9 660 26/12
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT S+2 10 660 26/12
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 3NT S+2 4 660 26/12
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 3NT S+2 9 660 26/12
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 3NT S+2 10 660 26/12
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 3NT S+2 10 660 26/12
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 3NT S+2 10 660 26/12
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 3NT S+2 10 660 26/12
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 3NT S+2 10 660 26/12
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 3NT S+1 7 630 7/31
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT S+1 8 630 7/31
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 3NT S+1 7 630 7/31
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 3NT S+1 7 630 7/31
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 3NT S+1 7 630 7/31
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 3NT S+1 8 630 7/31
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 3NT S= 4 600 0/38