Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Öst giv
N-S i zon
Ekn109762
D107
kn
104
K83
kn92
ED9
D862
D54
EK863
10752
9

54
K8643
EKkn753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 2 N= E 110 37/1
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 2 N= E 110 37/1
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3 Ö-1 E 50 32/6
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 4 Ö-1 E 50 32/6
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 3 Ö-1 E 50 32/6
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3 N-1 E -100 28/10
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 3D N-1 E -200 17/21
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3 N-2 E -200 17/21
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 4 N-2 K -200 17/21
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 3 N-2 2 -200 17/21
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 3 N-2 E -200 17/21
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 4 N-2 E -200 17/21
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 3 N-2 E -200 17/21
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 4 N-2 K -200 17/21
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 4 N-2 E -200 17/21
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 3 N-2 E -200 17/21
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 4 N-3 E -300 5/33
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 4 N-3 E -300 5/33
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 4 S-4 2 -400 2/36
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 3D N-2 E -500 0/38