Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
10
D8
kn10865
EKD86
Ekn98
E52
ED3
1032
KD653
Kkn963
94
kn
742
1074
K72
9754

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 2 Ö-3 2 150 38/0
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 3 Ö+3 9 -230 36/2
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 3NT V= E -400 34/4
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 4 Ö+1 9 -450 31/7
Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 5 V= E -450 31/7
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 3NT V+2 E -460 28/10
Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 4 V+2 E -480 18/20
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 4 Ö+2 4 -480 18/20
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 4 V+2 K -480 18/20
Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 4 Ö+2 2 -480 18/20
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 5 Ö+1 2 -480 18/20
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 5 V+1 E -480 18/20
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg 4 V+2 E -480 18/20
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 4 V+2 E -480 18/20
Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 4 Ö+2 E -480 18/20
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 5D N-3 K -500 5/33
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 5D N-3 K -500 5/33
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson 5D S-3 E -500 5/33
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 5D S-3 2 -500 5/33
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 5D N-4 K -800 0/38