Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 16

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Väst giv
Ö-V i zon
Dkn1075
K
D10973
43
E863
D932
K652
K
K4
E107
E84
E9765
92
kn8654
kn
Dkn1082

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 6NT V-5 D 500 38/0
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 3 Ö-2 9 200 36/2
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 3NT Ö-1 D 100 26/12
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 3 Ö-1 D 100 26/12
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 3NT V-1 D 100 26/12
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 3NT V-1 D 100 26/12
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 4 V-1 D 100 26/12
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 2NT Ö-1 D 100 26/12
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 3NT Ö-1 9 100 26/12
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 3NT V-1 D 100 26/12
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 4 V-1 D 100 26/12
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 2 N-1 7 -50 16/22
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 3NT Ö= 6 -600 11/27
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 3NT Ö= D -600 11/27
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 3NT V= D -600 11/27
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 3NT V= D -600 11/27
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 3NT Ö+1 D -630 4/34
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö+1 D -630 4/34
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 3NT V+1 D -630 4/34
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 3NT Ö+2 D -660 0/38