Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 15

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Syd giv
N-S i zon
53
Dkn108
K862
ED3
K
963
kn975
kn10642
kn1087642
E5
E1043
ED9
K742
D
K9875

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 4 S= K 620 38/0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund 4D Ö-1 D 100 32/6
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 4D Ö-1 4 100 32/6
Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 3D Ö-1 D 100 32/6
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 4D Ö-1 4 100 32/6
Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt 4D Ö-1 D 100 32/6
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 4 S-1 K -100 24/14
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved 3NT S-1 K -100 24/14
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 3NT S-1 K -100 24/14
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 4 N-2 E -200 16/22
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 4 N-2 Kn -200 16/22
Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg 3NT S-2 K -200 16/22
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 4 N-2 2 -200 16/22
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 5 N-2 Kn -200 16/22
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge 5 S-3 K -300 8/30
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg 4 N-3 E -300 8/30
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 5 N-3 2 -300 8/30
Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 3D Ö= D -530 3/35
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 3D Ö= K -530 3/35
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2D Ö+1 D -570 0/38