Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Öst giv
ingen i zon
D952
Dkn54
K9
D54
874
9832
D1082
32
EKkn1063
E1076
7
Ekn

K
Ekn6543
K109876

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 5D Ö-5 E 1100 38/0
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 5D N= E 550 36/2
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 5D Ö-3 E 500 33/5
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 5D Ö-3 E 500 33/5
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 3D N= 7 470 30/8
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 4D Ö-2 7 300 28/10
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 4 S+1 4 150 26/12
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 4 S= 2 130 24/14
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 4 Ö-2 6 100 22/16
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 3 V-1 E 50 20/18
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 4 N-1 E -50 18/20
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 5D N-1 E -100 12/26
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 5D S-1 4 -100 12/26
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 5D S-1 4 -100 12/26
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 5D N-1 E -100 12/26
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 5D N-1 E -100 12/26
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3 Ö= 6 -140 5/33
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 3 Ö= K -140 5/33
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 5D N-2 K -300 2/36
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 3NTD S-5 4 -1100 0/38