Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 13

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Nord giv
alla i zon
D10932
Dkn102
107
65
Kkn86
EK8
52
kn943
754
9
EKDkn64
E87
E
76543
983
KD102

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 6 Ö-1 K 100 38/0
Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3NT V= D -600 36/2
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 3NT Ö+1 Kn -630 23/15
Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 3NT V+1 2 -630 23/15
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 3NT Ö+1 3 -630 23/15
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler 3NT V+1 D -630 23/15
Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT V+2 D -660 6/32
Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren 3NT V+2 3 -660 6/32
Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander 3NT V+2 3 -660 6/32
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson 3NT Ö+2 K -660 6/32
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson 3NT V+2 D -660 6/32
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 3NTD V= D -750 0/38