Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Sommarserien #4 2009-06-11

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.06.11

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D10
kn6432
92
10863
842
E108
63
EDkn92
K763
D95
KDkn108
5
Ekn95
K7
E754
K74

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Catharina Forsberg - Krister Ahlesved Franciska Levy - Elisabeth Forsell 2 Ö-4 2 200 38/0
Rolf Norlin - Lennart Herminge Tommy Eneqvist - Peter Flodqvist 3NT Ö-2 4 100 36/2
Johan Håstad - Matts Håstad Eva Uddling - Roland Rosenqvist 2 Ö-1 5 50 33/5
Jan Johanson - Åke Jonsson Peter Ahlström - Sten Svartling 2 Ö-1 K 50 33/5
Stella Hathorn - Karen Gott Anita Ericsson - Inger Spängs 2 S-1 E -50 29/9
Kjell Fagerberg - Conny Lövgren Ulla-Britt Olsson - Eva Backhammar 2 N-1 5 -50 29/9
Britt-Marie Ödlund - Max Ödlund Tomas Grut - Mari-Anne Elsasdotter 2 N-2 5 -100 24/14
Solveig Washer - Lars Almberg Rolf Kipowski - Curt Engvall 2 S-2 6 -100 24/14
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt Lotta Darin - Peter Lindquist 2 S-2 6 -100 24/14
Hans Alexandersson - Lennart Wiklander Jan-Olof Hegethorn - Tora Philip 2 Ö= E -110 15/23
Per-Erik Lindeberg - Amie Lindeberg Margareta Walldin - Birgitta Alandh 2 Ö+1 4 -110 15/23
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg Christoffer Hellöre - Mark Drapsa 3 Ö= K -110 15/23
Solvig Grönstedt - Lars-Erik Dahlgren Anders Tönne - Peter Nyström 2 Ö= K -110 15/23
Jan Brolin - Åke Falkunge Johnny Östberg - Daniel Gullberg 2 Ö+1 5 -110 15/23
Sven Holmberg - Björn Backström Björn Hamrin - Harry Nisell 3 Ö= 9 -110 15/23
Jan Alpe - Ingrid Johansson Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson 2NT V+1 3 -150 6/32
Lennart Weiler - Bengt Pettersson Magnus Ekman - Peter Carlsson 2NT V+1 3 -150 6/32
Claes Melin - Henning Tingvall Per Grivenfeldt - Christer Koch 2NT Ö+1 5 -150 6/32
Anneliese Schapira - Maj-Britt Bronstein Lars-Erik Rudström - Kjell-O Persson 1NT V+5 3 -240 2/36
Tor Simensen - Janeric Löwenadler Anders Palmgren - Jan Andersson 2NTD S-6 5 -1400 0/38