Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 8

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Väst giv
ingen i zon
E954
K98
Dkn87
107
K862
EDkn7
5
Dkn85
D7
1063
EK102
EK32
kn103
542
9643
964

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 6D V-1 10 100 40/0
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 3NT V-1 4 50 37/3
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 3NT V-1 5 50 37/3
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 4 V= D -130 34/6
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 V= 10 -140 32/8
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 3 V+2 7 -150 30/10
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 5 V= D -400 25/15
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT Ö= 3 -400 25/15
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 5 V= 7 -400 25/15
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris 5 V= E -400 25/15
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 4 V= 10 -420 20/20
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 16/24
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 3NT Ö+1 6 -430 16/24
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT Ö+1 Kn -430 16/24
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 3NT V+2 E -460 7/33
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT V+2 D -460 7/33
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 3NT Ö+2 9 -460 7/33
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 3NT Ö+2 Kn -460 7/33
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 3NT Ö+2 3 -460 7/33
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 3NT V+2 7 -460 7/33
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT Ö+3 3 -490 0/40