Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 3

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
5
kn82
Kkn985
Dkn103
D10873
K103
1063
72
Ekn6
974
D7
EK864
K942
ED65
E42
95

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 Ö-3 E 300 39/1
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius 3 Ö-3 E 300 39/1
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 2 Ö-2 5 200 35/5
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 Ö-2 E 200 35/5
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 2NT N+1 6 150 32/8
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 2 S= 3 110 26/14
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson 2 S= 7 110 26/14
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 3 S= 7 110 26/14
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 2 S= 3 110 26/14
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster 3 S= 7 110 26/14
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 2 V-1 Kn 100 18/22
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg 2 V-1 5 100 18/22
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 2 V-1 2 100 18/22
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 S-1 2 -50 14/26
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 3 S-2 D -100 8/32
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 S-2 2 -100 8/32
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 2 S-2 7 -100 8/32
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 3NT N-2 K -100 8/32
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 2 S-2 7 -100 8/32
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2 V= 2 -110 2/38
Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 3NT N-3 E -150 0/40