Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 24

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K9642
762
32
E75
E7
54
KDkn764
kn84
kn5
EKD10983
10
962
D1083
kn
E985
KD103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 5D Ö-3 D 500 40/0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson 4 N= E 420 38/2
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 3 N+2 10 200 36/4
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 4 Ö-2 3 100 26/14
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 4 Ö-2 D 100 26/14
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 4 Ö-2 K 100 26/14
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 4 Ö-2 K 100 26/14
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 4 Ö-2 K 100 26/14
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 4 Ö-2 K 100 26/14
Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 4 Ö-2 3 100 26/14
Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 6 Ö-2 E 100 26/14
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster 3 V-2 6 100 26/14
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 4 Ö-1 K 50 11/29
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT V-1 6 50 11/29
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner 4 Ö-1 K 50 11/29
Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius 4 Ö-1 K 50 11/29
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 3NT V-1 4 50 11/29
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 Ö-1 K 50 11/29
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 Ö+4 E -230 4/36
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 Ö= Kn -420 2/38
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5 Ö+1 E -480 0/40