Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 23

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Syd giv
alla i zon
E876
kn1052
10
ED64
kn2
E93
kn842
K1032
KD10
KD84
KD9763
9543
76
E5
kn9875

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 2 Ö+3 6 -150 28/12
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner 4 Ö+1 Kn -150 28/12
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 4 Ö+1 9 -150 28/12
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 3 Ö+2 7 -150 28/12
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 3 Ö+2 5 -150 28/12
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson 2 Ö+3 Kn -150 28/12
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 3 Ö+2 9 -150 28/12
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 3 Ö+2 E -150 28/12
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 Ö+2 5 -150 28/12
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 1 Ö+4 7 -150 28/12
Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 3 Ö+2 6 -150 28/12
Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 3 Ö+2 5 -150 28/12
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster 2 Ö+3 5 -150 28/12
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 5 V= E -600 7/33
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 5 V= E -600 7/33
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5 Ö= Kn -600 7/33
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 3NT V= E -600 7/33
Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius 5 Ö= 7 -600 7/33
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 5 V= 9 -600 7/33
Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 5 Ö= 5 -600 7/33
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 5 Ö= 6 -600 7/33