Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 22

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon

D1072
K10942
Ekn42
EK986
K84
D763
6
D10742
E
Ekn5
K1098
kn53
kn9653
8
D753

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 4 Ö= 8 -620 40/0
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 5 Ö= 8 -650 33/7
Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius 4 Ö+1 3 -650 33/7
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 4 Ö+1 3 -650 33/7
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson 4 Ö+1 8 -650 33/7
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 4 Ö+1 8 -650 33/7
Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 4 Ö+1 8 -650 33/7
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 5 Ö+1 9 -680 17/23
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 5 Ö+1 8 -680 17/23
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 5 Ö+1 8 -680 17/23
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster 4 Ö+2 8 -680 17/23
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 6 Ö= 8 -1430 3/37
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner 6 Ö= D -1430 3/37
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 6 V= 8 -1430 3/37
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 6 Ö= 8 -1430 3/37