Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 2

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Öst giv
N-S i zon
3
D1073
943
kn8752
Kkn962
K2
Dkn87
E9
ED1085
965
K62
63
74
Ekn84
E105
KD104

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 V+2 Kn -170 32/8
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 2 V+2 7 -170 32/8
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson 2 V+2 7 -170 32/8
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 3 V+1 Kn -170 32/8
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 1 V+3 3 -170 32/8
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein 3 Ö+1 K -170 32/8
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 2 V+2 D -170 32/8
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster 2 V+2 8 -170 32/8
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg 2 V+2 2 -170 32/8
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2 Ö+3 E -200 19/21
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta 2 V+3 D -200 19/21
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 2 V+3 7 -200 19/21
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 2 V+3 D -200 19/21
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 4 V= Kn -420 10/30
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V= D -420 10/30
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 4 V= 7 -420 10/30
Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 4 V= D -420 10/30
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 4 V= 7 -420 10/30
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 4 V+1 D -450 3/37
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius 4 V+1 D -450 3/37
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4D V= 7 -590 0/40