Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 18

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Öst giv
N-S i zon
64
1076
kn10943
1072
EK8
kn983
E52
K64
D9752
KD2

Ekn983
kn103
E54
KD876
D5

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård 3NT V-2 Kn 100 40/0
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 3NT V-1 Kn 50 37/3
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 4 V-1 Kn 50 37/3
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 2 Ö+3 K -200 34/6
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3 Ö+3 D -230 32/8
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 3NT V= Kn -400 29/11
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT V= 3 -400 29/11
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 4 Ö+1 E -450 18/22
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 4 Ö+1 D -450 18/22
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 4 Ö+1 K -450 18/22
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 5 Ö= E -450 18/22
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 4 Ö+1 E -450 18/22
Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 Ö+1 K -450 18/22
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 4 Ö+1 K -450 18/22
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 4 Ö+1 K -450 18/22
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö+1 E -450 18/22
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 4 Ö+2 K -480 4/36
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 4 Ö+2 K -480 4/36
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 4 Ö+2 D -480 4/36
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 V+2 Kn -480 4/36
Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 4 Ö+2 6 -480 4/36