Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 17

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Nord giv
ingen i zon
E8
532
D10754
E82
Kkn93
ED97
6
Kkn74
75
kn864
EKkn83
D6
D10642
K10
92
10953

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 3NT V-1 E 50 37/3
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT V-1 4 50 37/3
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård 4 V-1 3 50 37/3
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT Ö-1 10 50 37/3
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 3 Ö= 9 -140 32/8
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 1NT V+2 7 -150 29/11
Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 1NT V+2 2 -150 29/11
Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 3 V+1 4 -170 26/14
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3NT V= 2 -400 23/17
Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 3NT Ö= 10 -400 23/17
Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 V= E -420 19/21
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö= 9 -420 19/21
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 4 V+1 E -450 8/32
Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 4 V+1 E -450 8/32
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 4 V+1 E -450 8/32
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 4 V+1 E -450 8/32
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 4 V+1 E -450 8/32
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 4 V+1 E -450 8/32
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 4 V+1 E -450 8/32
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 4 Ö+1 9 -450 8/32
Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 4 V+1 E -450 8/32