Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 14

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Öst giv
ingen i zon
93
108762
KD95
75
D75
EKkn5
103
KD104
Ekn10642
43
E2
632
K8
D9
kn8764
Ekn98

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn 3NT V-2 K 100 40/0
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson 3 S-1 5 -50 38/2
Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård 2 Ö+2 4 -170 34/6
Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2 Ö+2 Kn -170 34/6
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska 2 Ö+2 6 -170 34/6
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 1 Ö+4 8 -200 28/12
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 2 Ö+3 E -200 28/12
Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 Ö+3 D -200 28/12
Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö 4 Ö= 4 -420 16/24
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips 4 Ö= 8 -420 16/24
GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 4 Ö= E -420 16/24
Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant 4 Ö= D -420 16/24
Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 V= 7 -420 16/24
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson 4 Ö= 7 -420 16/24
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall 4 Ö= 8 -420 16/24
Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson 4 Ö= 8 -420 16/24
Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 4 Ö= Kn -420 16/24
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars 4 Ö+1 E -450 4/36
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 4 Ö+1 8 -450 4/36
Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 4 Ö+1 D -450 4/36
Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 Ö+2 E -480 0/40