Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 12

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D5
EKkn106
65
E965
K82
9
ED842
Dkn73
E9643
D432
K3
42
kn107
875
kn1097
K108

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 4 Ö-2 9 100 37/3
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2NT Ö-2 8 100 37/3
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 4 Ö-2 8 100 37/3
Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 Ö-2 5 100 37/3
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 2 Ö-1 8 50 28/12
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 4 Ö-1 8 50 28/12
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3 Ö-1 8 50 28/12
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg 3 Ö-1 8 50 28/12
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 4 Ö-1 8 50 28/12
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 2 V= 8 -110 17/23
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 Ö= 8 -110 17/23
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 2 Ö= 5 -110 17/23
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 2 Ö= 8 -110 17/23
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris 2 Ö= 8 -110 17/23
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 Ö= 5 -110 17/23
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 2 Ö+1 8 -140 7/33
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 2 Ö+1 K -140 7/33
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 3 Ö= 8 -140 7/33
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3 Ö= 5 -140 7/33
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 3 N-2 K -200 2/38
Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3 N-3 E -300 0/40