Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 11

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Syd giv
ingen i zon
10732
84
9743
Kkn2
65
KD63
D108
8765
98
kn972
Ekn2
ED94
EKDkn4
E105
K65
103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 3 S= K 140 38/2
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 1 S+2 K 140 38/2
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 3 S= 5 140 38/2
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 1NT S+1 8 120 34/6
Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 1 S+1 8 110 28/12
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 2 S= K 110 28/12
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 1 S+1 K 110 28/12
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg 2 S= K 110 28/12
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 2 S= K 110 28/12
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 1NT S= 6 90 21/19
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 1NT S= 3 90 21/19
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 3 V-1 4 50 18/22
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 3 S-1 K -50 12/28
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 4 S-1 5 -50 12/28
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 4 S-1 K -50 12/28
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 4 S-1 K -50 12/28
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris 1NT S-1 6 -50 12/28
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 4 S-2 8 -100 4/36
Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 4 S-2 K -100 4/36
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 4 S-2 3 -100 4/36
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 2 V= 3 -110 0/40