Kommande tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2009-05-06

Bricka 10

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2009.05.06

Öst giv
alla i zon
K106
54
E92
Ekn862
kn983
D107
D753
D5
7542
K862
kn
K974
ED
Ekn93
K10864
103

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gull-Britt Montalvo - Karl-Gunnar Stenberg Margareta Belaieff - Arija Strömberg 3NT S+2 7 660 39/1
Kerstin Samuelsson - Torbjörn Andersson Kjell Lindström - Kjell Eriksson 3NT S+2 8 660 39/1
May-Britt Danielsson - Ellis Wohlner Christian Wiechel - Gunilla Gradin 3NT S+1 8 630 32/8
Håkan Sacklén - Rita Sjöö Margareta Axner - Lena Fürst-Rozkalns 3NT N+1 4 630 32/8
Bengt Wennerberg - Bengt Gustafsson Anita Ullenvik - Ingegärd Lindström 3NT N+1 2 630 32/8
Anna-Lena Nilsson - Tore Baars Britt-Marie Rydén - Mariana Cederstam 3NT S+1 3 630 32/8
Pirkko Olovson-Olsson - Birgit Dyrebrant Marianne Sjölander - Gunilla Tingström 3NT S+1 2 630 32/8
Karin Sangert - Inga-Britt Andersson Bhupi Sawney - Gur Singh 3NT S= 8 600 21/19
Jan Christiernin - Marianne Karta Carl Asklöf - Gullan Rohlin 3NT N= 7 600 21/19
Franciska Levy - Maj-Britt Bronstein Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström 3NT N= 4 600 21/19
Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg Björn Grevaeus - Åsa Perming 3NT N= 2 600 21/19
Filip Niska - Kaarina Niska GunBritt Beijbom - Jen Ahlberg 3NT N= 6 600 21/19
Per-Olof Wredlund - Bo Öster Tore Georgsson - Ingrid Guggenberger 3NT N= 2 600 21/19
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 2 S= 8 110 14/26
Janza Weslien - Tiiu Uddegård Gunnar Bergström - Susan Kalman Karlsson 3NT S-1 5 -100 7/33
Karin Nordell - Ulf Oredsson Annika Magnusson - Gösta Larsson 3NT S-1 3 -100 7/33
Görgen Kier - Tora I Phillips Ulla Atterdal - Anna-Stina Törnqvist 3NT N-1 2 -100 7/33
Sissy Haskel - Ingrid Jansson Jane Ellner - Cecilia Lindberg 3NT N-1 6 -100 7/33
Isabel Grönwall - Wivi-Anne Göransson Gunilla Larsson - Birgitta Macris 3NT S-1 8 -100 7/33
Barbro Gutfelt - Ingegerd Hall Gösta Thorén - Rune Strand 3NT N-1 2 -100 7/33
Märta Thorsson - Monica Weidenhaijn Ingemar Gustafsson - Gudrun Gustafsson 3NT S-2 3 -200 0/40